USA Bureau / Eballot Totals for Worker BoDs

All Party System Co. Eballot Totals for Worker BoDs

Eballot Totals for Electing Ten Worker BoDs
See Nominations to Worker BoDs Here
Get Eballot Here
See Marked Eballots Here
See Totals Here

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs 11/26/2017
2,6,2,5,4,3,1,2,4,5 (10 tics, sum 34) James Ogle (Republican)
6,10,12,5,8,1,2,4 (8 tics, sum 48) Alan Reynolds [Whig/Reform]
5,9,16,2,6,4,11,4 (8 tics, sum 57) N'guessan Amoin Melanie [World]
7,7,29,1,1,2,9,1 (8 tics, sum 57) Michel Tia [NWP]
2,9,18,1,7,5,1 (7 tics, sum 43) Jim Doyle [Republican]
8,5,11,10,6,1,2 (7 tics, sum 43) Rocio Espaza [Pink]
15,3,5,3,8,10,3 (7 tics, sum 47) Kouame Yao Jules [RHDP]
9,14,11,7,5,2,1 (7 tics, sum 49) Dawn Pierce [Pink]
3,6,9,6,7,10,10 (7 tics, sum 51) Buck Rogers (Conservative)
10,17,5,2,5,12,5 (7 tics, sum 56) Zamble Tra Arsene [World]
10,4,5,13,3,15 (6 tics, sum 50) Lakbir Singh Sokhi [Human Rights Activist]
4,2,12,6,1 (5 tics, sum 25) H.E. Mosharaf Chowdhury [Independent] (eliminated on 10/18/2017 for non-compliance)
8,7,4,7,2 (5 tics, sum 28) Jeff Drobman [Democratic] (Already Executive, so disqualified on 10/30/2017)
19,8,2,3,1 (5 tics, sum 33) Hunter Crow [Citizens Freedom] (Failed to submit biography form)
3,14,2,1 (4 tics, sum 20) Rana Sandlin [Independent] (Already elected "Investor BoD")
13,6,4,5 (4 tics, sum 28) Colia Clark [Green] (Elected on 10/30/2017)
10,20,1,3 (4 tics, sum 34) Ernest Wells [Communist]
21,8,8,6 (4 tics, sum 43) Frank-Michael Hensel [NWP]
22,9,9,8 (4 tics, sum 48) Paul Holman [Info. Not Avail.]
1,1,3 (3 tics, sum 5) Miss Joy Waymire [Anarchist]
2,4,4 (3 tics, sum 10) Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent]
2,9,2 (3 tics, sum 13) Liz Haemmel [Peace & Freedom]
25,10,10 (3 tics, sum 45) Ralph Hoffmann [Republican]
1,4 (2 tics, sum 6) Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
1,5 (2 tics, sum 6) Heli Tatarri [Universal]
1,5 (2 tics, sum 6) Mark Herd [Libertarian]
4,6 (2 tics, sum 10) Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth]
8,2 (2 tics, sum 10) Pamela Elizondo [Green]
4,7 (2 tics, sum 11) Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
3,9 (2 tics, sum 12) Kristi Knight [Consciousness]
8,6 (2 tics, sum 14) Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
26,9 (2 tics, sum 35) Ralph Beach [Independent]
1 Nathan Lawlor (Nation of Earth)
1 Tammy Blair [Democratic]
1 Scott Perry [Info. Not Avail.]
2 Dexter Redland [Info. Not Avail.]
3 Nadine Squires [One]
3 Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic]
3 Daniel Stromgren [Info. Not Avail.]
3 Faisal Ali [Peace and the Defense of Public Rights and Freedoms]
3 Gary Jordon [Respublica of Earth]
4 Cindy Kay Currier [Respublica of Earth]
4 Tom Holt [Info. Not Avail.]
5 Joshua Angell [Socialist]
6 Norm Mickey [Peace & Freedom]
7 Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
7 Jennifer Woodland [Gandhian Green]
7 Barbara Schroeppel [Respublica of Earth]
11 Lee Phillip Cato [Global Peace]
11 Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
12 Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
13 Sam Halabi [Democratic]
23 Dorothy Atkinson [Democratic]
24 Rhett Smith [Free Democratic]
27 Francesco D'Alassandro [Info. Not Avail.]
28 Rudolf Nikolic [Republican]
* * *

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs 10/30/2017

4,1,4,2,5,8,12 Alan Reynolds [Americans Elect] (7 tics, sum 36) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 1)
1,7,9,1,1,2 Michel Tia [NWP] (6 tics, sum 21) (Elected on 6/16/2017 - 2)
1,5,2,1,6,10 Rocio Espaza [Pink] (6 tics, sum 25) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 3)
2,1,2,5,7,11 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (6 tics, sum 28) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 4)
10,3,8,3,5,3 Kouame Yao Jules [RHDP] (6 tics, sum 32 (Elected on 6/16/2016 - 5)
11,4,9,2,6,4 N'guessan Amoin Melanie [World] (6 tics, sum 36 (Elected on 6/16/2016 - 6)
12,5,10,5,2,5 Zamble Tra Arsene [World] (6 tics, sum 39 (Elected on 6/16/2016 - 7)
1,2,1,5,7 Jim Doyle [Republican] (5 tics, sum 16) (Agrees to remain as Investor BoD 10/8/2016)***(elected Worker BoD on 4/17/2017 - 8)
3,4,1,2,15 Lakbir Singh Sokhi [Independent] (5 tics, sum 25) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 9)
1,1,1,6 H.E. Mosharaf Chowdhury [Independent] (4 tics, sum 9) (elected on 6/2/2017 - 10)
1,3,2,8 Hunter Crow [Citizens Freedom] (4 tics, sum 14) (elected on 1/18/2017 to 6/16/2017)
2,2,3,9 Liz Haemmel [Peace & Freedom] (4 tics, sum 16) (Elected on 10/10/2016 to 6/16/2017)
6,5,4,2,4,3,1 James Ogle [Republican] (7 tics, sum 25) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
1,3,2,14 Rana Sandlin [Independent] (4 tics, sum 23) (elected on 5/21/2017 to 6/16/2017)
5,4,6,13 Colia Clark [Green] (4 tics, sum 28) (Elected on 10/10/2016 to 6/16/2017) (Elected on 10/30/2017)
10,10,7,6 Buck Rogers [Conservative] (4 tics, sum 33) (Eliminated, already CEO)
2,7,4,7 Jeff Drobman [Democratic] (4 tics, sum 20) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
8,8,6 Frank Michael Hensel [NWP] (3 tics, sum 22)
9,9,8 Paul Holman [Info.not avail.] (3 tics, sum 27)
10,10,9 Ralph Hoffman [Republican] (3 tics, sum 29)
1,3 Faisal Ali [Peace and the Defense of Public Rights and Freedoms] (2 tics, sum 4) (elected on 2/2/2017 to 6/2/2017)
1,3 Ernest Wells (2 tics, sum 4) (Agrees to remain as Investor BoD 10/8/2016)***
1,3 Miss Joy Waymire [Decline to State] (2 tics, sum 4) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
1,5 Mark Herd [Libertarian]* (2 tics, sum 6) (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
5,1 Heli Tattari [Universal] (2 tics, sum 6) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - to 5/21/2017)
4,4 Benjamin Meiklejohn (2 tics, sum 8) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
4,6 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth]* (2 tics, sum 10) (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
3,9 Kristi Knight (Declined) (2 tics, sum 12)
1 James Le Sage [Humanitarian]
1 Errol Reed [NWP] (Elected on 10/10/2016 - Eliminated on 10/12/2016 for non-compliance mailing address)
1 Scott Perry [Info. Not Avail.](elected 10/12/2016, eliminated 10/14/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
1 Tammy Blair [Democratic] (1 tics, sum 1) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because not in communication)
2 Pamela Elizondo [Green] (1 tics, sum 2)* (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
2 Dexter Redland [Agricultural Futurist] (elected 10/13/2016 - 10/15/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
3 Daniel Stromgren (10/15/2016 to 10/17/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
3 Gary Jordon [Respublica of Earth] (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because declined)
3 Dulce Neri [Pink] (elected 10/13/2016 to 4/17/2017)
4 Tom Holt (10/17/2016 to 10/19/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
4 Cindy Kay Currier [Respublica of Earth] (2 tics, sum 5) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because declined, and not in communication)
6 Norm Mickey [Peace & Freedom] (Declined on 10/8/2016)
7 Jennifer Woodland [Gandhian Green] (Elected on 10/10/2016 - Eliminated on 10/12/2016 for non-compliance mailing address)
7 Barbara Schroeppel [Respublica of Earth]* (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
8 Pamela Elizondo [Green]* (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
5 Joshua Angell [Socialist] (declined)
* * *

* = eliminated on 10/10/2016 (4 names, Herd, Elizondo, Luckett and Schroeppel)

** Founding Executives and Regular Executives, elected to Worker and Investor BoDs,
are automatically eliminated from both categoriess of BoDs.
*** = elected on 10/10/2016 (Doyle and Wells remain as Investor BoDs)

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs 6/14/2017

4,1,4,2,5,8,12 Alan Reynolds [Americans Elect] (7 tics, sum 36) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 3)
2,1,2,5,7,11 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (6 tics, sum 28) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 1)
1,5,2,1,6,10 Rocio Espaza [Pink] (6 tics, sum 25) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 2)
1,2,1,5,7 Jim Doyle [Republican] (5 tics, sum 16) (Agrees to remain as Investor BoD 10/8/2016)***(elected Worker BoD on 4/17/2017 - 4)
3,4,1,2,15 Lakbir Singh Sokhi [Independent] (5 tics, sum 25) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 5)
1,1,1,6 H.E. Mosharaf Chowdhury [Independent] (4 tics, sum 9) (elected on 6/2/2017 - 6)
1,3,2,8 Hunter Crow [Citizens Freedom] (4 tics, sum 14) (elected on 1/18/2017 - 7)
2,2,3,9 Liz Haemmel [Peace & Freedom] (4 tics, sum 16) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 8)
6,5,4,2 James Ogle [Republican] (4 tics, sum 17) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
1,3,2,14 Rana Sandlin [Independent] (4 tics, sum 23) (elected on 5/21/2017 - 9)
5,4,6,13 Colia Clark [Green] (4 tics, sum 28) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - 10)
1,7,9 Michel Tia [NWP] (3 tics, sum 17)
10,3,8 Kouame Yao Jules [RHDP] (3 tics, sum 21)
11,4,9 N'guessan Amoin Melanie [World] (3 tics, sum 24)
12,5,10 Zamble Tra Arsene [World] (3 tics, sum 27)
1,3 Faisal Ali [Peace and the Defense of Public Rights and Freedoms] (2 tics, sum 4) (elected on 2/2/2017 to 6/2/2017)
1,3 Ernest Wells (2 tics, sum 4) (Agrees to remain as Investor BoD 10/8/2016)***
1,3 Miss Joy Waymire [Decline to State] (2 tics, sum 4) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
1,5 Mark Herd [Libertarian]* (2 tics, sum 6) (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
5,1 Heli Tattari [Respublica of Earth] (2 tics, sum 6) (Elected on 10/10/2016 - to 5/21/2017)
4,4 Benjamin Meiklejohn (2 tics, sum 8) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
4,6 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth]* (2 tics, sum 10) (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
3,9 Kristi Knight (Declined) (2 tics, sum 12)
1 James Le Sage [Humanitarian]
1 Errol Reed [NWP] (Elected on 10/10/2016 - Eliminated on 10/12/2016 for non-compliance mailing address)
1 Scott Perry [Info. Not Avail.](elected 10/12/2016, eliminated 10/14/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
1 Tammy Blair [Democratic] (1 tics, sum 1) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because not in communication)
2 Pamela Elizondo [Green] (1 tics, sum 2)* (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
2 Jeffrey H. Drobman [Democratic] (1 tics, sum 2) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because already executive)
2 Dexter Redland [Agricultural Futurist] (elected 10/13/2016 - 10/15/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
3 Daniel Stromgren (10/15/2016 to 10/17/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
3 Gary Jordon [Respublica of Earth] (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because declined)
3 Dulce Neri [Pink] (elected 10/13/2016 to 4/17/2017)
4 Tom Holt (10/17/2016 to 10/19/2016, no mailing address nor communication)
4 Cindy Kay Currier [Respublica of Earth] (2 tics, sum 5) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because declined, and not in communication)
6 Norm Mickey [Peace & Freedom] (Declined on 10/8/2016)
7 Jennifer Woodland [Gandhian Green] (Elected on 10/10/2016 - Eliminated on 10/12/2016 for non-compliance mailing address)
7 Barbara Schroeppel [Respublica of Earth]* (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
8 Pamela Elizondo [Green]* (Disqualified 10/10/2016, no biography form)
5 Joshua Angell [Socialist] (declined)
10 Buck Rogers [Conservative] (1 tics, sum 10) (Eliminated, already CEO)
* * *

* = eliminated on 10/10/2016 (4 names, Herd, Elizondo, Luckett and Schroeppel)

** Founding Executives and Regular Executives, elected to Worker and Investor BoDs,
are automatically eliminated from both categoriess of BoDs.
*** = elected on 10/10/2016 (Doyle and Wells remain as Investor BoDs)

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs 7/10/2016

3,5,2,2,3,2 Dulce Neri [Pink] (6 tics, sum 17) (Elected on 3/6/2014)
4,8,4,6,2,4 Alan Reynolds [Whig] (6 tics, sum 28) (Elected on 8/8/2014)
1,4,3,2,1 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (5 tics, sum 11) (Elected on 3/1/2014)
3,9,1,1,3 Rocio Esparza [Pink] (5 tics, sum 17) (Elected on 3/5/2014)
7,2,4,1,1 Mark Herd [Libertarian] (5 tics, sum 15) (Elected on 7/10/2016 to 10/10/2016)*
9,8,4,1 Barbara Schroeppel [Respublica of Earth] (4 tics, sum 22) (Elected on 4/10/2016 to 10/10/2016)*
8,3,9,2,1 Pamela Elizondo [Green] (5 tics, sum 23) (Elected on 7/10/2016 to 10/10/2016)*
1,1,2 Lakbir Singh Sokhi [Human Rights Activist] (3 tics, sum 4) (Elected on 7/10/2016)
6,3,4 Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent] (3 tics, sum 13) (Eliminated 10/8/2016, as already Founding Executive)
2,10,7 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth] (3 tics, sum 19) (Elected on 7/10/2016 to 10/10/2016)*
11,5,7 Colia Clark [Green] (3 tics, sum 23) (Elected on 4/10/2016)
12,10,1,5 Jim Doyle [Republican] (4 tics, sum 28) (Elected on 10/10/2016)
1,3 Miss Joy Waymire [Decline to State] (2 tics, sum 4) (Eliminated 10/8/2016, as already Founding Executive)
1,3 Ernest Wells (2 tics, sum 4) (Elected on 10/10/2016)
3,2 Kristi Knight [Consciousness] (2 tics, sum 5) (Elected on 7/5/2014, declined/stands down 2/19/2016)
5,1 James Ogle [Republican] (2 tics, sum 6) (Eliminated 10/8/2016, as already Founding Executive)
5,1 Tammy Blair [Democratic] (2 tics, sum 6) (Elected on 10/10/2016, eliminated because not in communication)
4,2 Jeffrey H. Drobman [Democratic] (2 tics, sum 6) (Eliminated 10/8/2016, as already Founding Executive)
5,1 Cindy Kay Currier [Respublica of Earth] (2 tics, sum 6) (declined)
4,3 Gary Jordon [Respublica of Earth] (2 tics, sum 7)
6,1 Germain Stewart [Liberal] (2 tics, sum 7)
6,2 Heli Tattari [Respublica of Earth] (2 tics, sum 8)
6,7 Liz Haemmel [Peace & Freedom] (2 tics, sum 13)**
1 Errol Reed [NWP]
1 Scott Perry
2 Dexter Redland
3 Daniel Stromgren
4 Tom Holt
5 Gino Joubert [Commonwealth]
5 Joshua Angell [Socialist] (declined)
7 Norm Mickey [Peace & Freedom]
8 Jennifer Woodland [Gandhian Green]
8 Isaac Mulondo [Democratic]
* * *

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs From 4/10/2016 to 7/6/2016
With Eliminations for Bio Form Non-Compliance on 4/10/2016

1,2,1 Lakbir Singh Sokhi [Independent] (three tics, sum 4) (Elected 4/10/2015 to be effective on 7/10/2016)
5,1,2 Jen Kiran [Taoist] (three tics, sum 8) (Elected 4/10/2015 to 7/10/2016)
3,2,7 Kristi Knight [Consciousness] (3 tics, sum of 12) (Elected on 7/5/2014, stands down 2/19/2016)
8,4,4 Alan Reynolds [Whig] (3 tics, sum of 16) (Elected on 8/8/2014)
4,1 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (2 tics, sum of 5) (Elected on 3/1/2014)
1,6 Germaine Stewart [Liberal] (2 tics, sum of 7) (Elected 7/5/2015 to 7/10/2016)
2,5 Dulci Neri [Pink] (2 tics, sum 7) (Elected on 3/6/2014)
3,6 Benjamin Meiklejohn * * (2 tics, sum 9)
3,9 Rocio Esparza [Pink] (2 tics, sum 12) (Elected on 3/5/2014)
7,11 Colia Clark [Green] (2 tics, sum 18) (Elected on 4/10/2016)
10,12 Jim Doyle [Republican] (2 tics, sum 22) (Elected on 7/5/2013 to 7/10/2016)
1 Ernest Wells [Communist] (Elected on 1/5/2015 to 7/10/2016)
1 Errol Reed [NWP]
8 James Ogle [Republican]
9 Barbara Schroeppel [Republican] (Elected on 4/10/2016)
10 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth]
* * *

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs From 2/7/2016 to 7/6/2016
With Eliminations for Bio Form Non-Compliance on 4/10/2016

3,2,7 Kristi Knight [Consciousness] (3 tics, sum of 12) (Elected on 7/5/2014, stands down 2/19/2016)
8,4,4 Alan Reynolds [Whig] (3 tics, sum of 16) elected on 8/8/2014
4,1 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (2 tics, sum of 5) (Elected on 3/1/2014)
1,6 Germaine Stewart [Liberal] (2 tics, sum of 7) elected 7/5/2015
2,5 Dulci Neri [Pink] (2 tics, sum 7) (Elected on 3/6/2014)
3,6 Benjamin Meiklejohn * *
3,9 Rocio Esparza [Pink] (2 tics, sum 12) (Elected on 3/5/2014)
7,11 Colia Clark [Green] (2 tics, sum 18) (Elected on 4/10/2016)
10,12 Jim Doyle [Republican] (2 tics, sum 22) (Elected on 7/5/2013)
1 Ernest Wells [Communist] (Elected on 1/5/2015)
1 Solomon Timothy (Green Energy Independent) elected 7/5/2015 to 1/21/2016)
1 Errol Reed [NWP] (Elected on 2/20/2016 to be effective on 7/5/2016)
2 King Damian [One] (Elected 7/5/2015 to 4/10/2016)
5 Gino Joubert [Commonwealth] (Elected on 1/21/2016 to 4/10/2016)
8 James Ogle [Republican]
9 Barbara Schroeppel [Republican] (Elected on 4/10/2016)
10 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth]
* * *

New Voting Totals for Worker BoDs From 3/1/2015 to 7/6/2015

3,2,7 Kristi Knight [Consciousness] (3 tics, sum of 12) (Elected on 7/5/2014)
8,4,4 Alan Reynolds [Whig] (3 tics, sum of 16) elected on 8/8/2014
4,1 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (2 tics, sum of 5) (Elected on 3/1/2014)
1,6 Germaine Stewart [Liberal] (2 tics, sum of 7) elected 7/5/2015
2,5 Dulci Neri [Pink] (2 tics, sum 7) (Elected on 3/6/2014)
3,9 Rocio Esparza [Pink] (2 tics, sum 12) (Elected on 3/5/2014)
10,12 Jim Doyle [Republican] (2 tics, sum 22) (Elected on 7/5/2013)
1 Ernest Wells [Communist] (Elected on 1/5/2015)
1 Solomon Timothy (Green Energy Independent) elected 7/5/2015 to 1/21/2016
2 King Damian [One] elected 7/5/2015
3 Benjamin Meiklejohn * *
5 Gino Joubert [Commonwealth] (Elected on 1/21/2016)
6 Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent]
7 Colia Clark [Green]
8 James Ogle [Republican]
9 Barbara Schroeppel [Respublica of Earth]
10 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth]
11 Colia Clark [Green]
* * *

Totals Updated on 1/8/2015 to 2/28/2015

7,1,1,2,5 Cindy Kay Currier [Respublica of Earth] (5 tics, sum of 16) (Elected on 7/4/2014, stands down on 8/8/2014)
5,2,3,3,2 Dulce Neri [Pink] (5 tics, sum 15) (Elected on 3/6/2014)
3,2,11,2,6 Heli Tattari [Respublica of Earth] (5 tics, sum 24) (Elected on 7/4/2014 to 12/31/2014)(Noncompliance rule #50)
3,3,13,4,4 Gary Jordon [Respublica of Earth] (5 tics, sum 27) (Elected on 7/4/2014 to 9/5/2014)(Declined)
9,15,5,1,1 Kristy Knight [Consciousness] (5 tics, sum of 31) (Elected on 7/5/2014)
4,12,4,5,8 Barbara Schroeppel [Respublica of Earth] (5 tics, sum 33) (Elected on 7/4/2014 to 12/31/2014)(Noncompliance rule #50)
6,9,7,4,8 Liz Haemmel [Peace & Freedom] (5 tics, sum of 34) (Elected on 10/25/2013 to 7/5/2014)
2,1,2,3 Dawn Pierce [Pink] (4 tics, sum of 8) (Elected on 3/1/2014)
4,3,1,1 Rocio Esparza [Pink] (4 tics, sum of 14) (Elected on 3/5/2014)
4,5,5,1 Jim Doyle [Republican] (4 tics, sum of 15) (Elected on 7/5/2013)
4,6,2,3 Alan Reynolds [Whig] (4 tics, sum 16) (Elected on 6/6/2014 to 7/4/2014, elected on 8/8/2014)
8,5,1,2 James Ogle [Republican] (4 tics, sum 16) (Elected on 6/8/2013, Eliminated 10/9/2013**)
1,5,12 Jay Keniston [Christian] (3 tics, sum of 18) (Elected on 3/1/2014, stands down/declined on 3/4/2014)
14,1,2,7 Ian Luckett [Respublica of Earth] (4 tics, sum 24) (Elected on 7/4/2014 to 12/31/2015)(Noncompliance rule #50)
1,2,1 Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic] (3 tics, sum 4) (Elected on 6/7/2014 to 7/4/2014)
3,3,1 Miss Joy Waymire [Decline to State] (3 tics, sum of 7) (Elected on 6/7/2014 to 7/4/2014))
1,2,5 Jen Kiran [Taoist] (3 tics, sum of 8) (Elected on 7/5/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
1,9,2 Tammy Blair [Democratic] (3 tics, sum 12) (Elected on 6/6/2014 to 7/4/2014)(Noncompliance rule 46.)
6,6,9 Lydia Kelemen [Independent] (3 tics, sum of 21 ) (Elected on 7/5/2013)(stands down on 9/9/2013)
7,13,3 Norm Mickey [Peace & Freedom] (3 tics, sum of 23) (Elected Worker BoD on 3/1/2014, declines)
8,12,5 Colia Clark [Green] (3 tics, sum of 25) (Elected on 7/5/2013 to 7/4/2014) (Elected 9/5/2014 to 7/5/2015)
8,8,5 Joshua Angell [Socialist] (3 tics, sum of 31) (Elected on 1/1/2014 stands down on 6/6/2014)
3,1 Ernest Wells [Communist] (2 tics, sum of 4) ** (Elected on 1/5/2015)
1,3 Daniel Stromgren [Green Independent] (2 tics, sum of 4) (Elected on 7/5/2013)(stands down on 9/8/2013)
3,4 Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent] (2 tics, sum of 7) (Elected on 3/1/2014, Eliminated **, elected on 3/28/2014 to 4/11/2014) (Elected on 1/5/2016)
3,8 Jennifer Woodward [Gandhian Green] (2 tics, sum 11)(Elected on 3/28/2014** to 4/11/2014 Stands down)
1,10 Zachary Gordon [Free Parliamentary] (2 tics, sum of 11) (Elected on 7/5/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
5,7 Sue Edward [Green] (2 tics, sum of 12) (Elected on 1/1/2014 to 6/7/2014)(Noncompliance rule 46.)
11,4 Richard Rodrigues [Aqua Tangerine] (2 tics, sum of 25) (Elected on 1/1/2014 to 3/28/2014)(Elected on 1/5/2015 to 7/5/2015)
1 Scott Perry [True Freedom] (1 tic, sum of 1) (Elected on 7/5/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
2 Dexter Redland [Agrarian Futurist] (1 tic, sum 2) (Elected on 7/5/2013, stand down on 10/25/2013)
2 Tiffany Briscoe [Green Tea-Rainbow] (1 tic, sum of 2) (Executives automatically eliminated **)
2 Beverly "AJ" Dittmar [Independent] (1 tics, sum of 2) (Elected on 7/5/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
3 Jim Pate (1 tic, sum of 3) [Info. Not Avail.] (Stands down on 4/4/2013)
4 Gina DAndrea [Democrat] (1 tic, sum of 4) (Elected 1/1/2014 to 3/6/2014)(Noncompliance rule 46.)
4 Pat LaMarche [Green] (1 tic, sum of 4) (Elected on 7/5/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
4 Tom Holt [Unaffiliated] (1 tic, sum of 4 ) (Elected on 9/9/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
5 Isaac Mulondo [Democratic] (One tic, sum of 10)(Noncompliance rule 46.)
6 Anna Trevorrow [Green] (1 tic, sum of 6) (Elected on 9/8/2013) (Noncompliance rule 46. on 1/1/2014)
6 Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic] (1 tic, sum of 6)
6 Paul Holman [Independent Democrat] (1 tic, sum of 6) (Elected on 1/1/2014 to 3/28/2014, re-elected on 4/11/2014 to 6/6/2014)
6 Kiko Labro [Green]
9 Charlie Strong [Boarder] (1 tics, sum 9)(Elected on 3/28/2014 to 6/6/2014)
10 Dorothy Collins [Democratic] (1 tic, sum of 10)
11 Kian Barabi [Peace & Freedom] (1 tic, sum of 11) (Stands down on 3/10/2013)
14 Dale Hamaker [Info. Not Avail.] (1 tic, sum of 14) (Declines on 4/2/2013)
* * *

** Founding Executives and Regular Executives, elected to Worker and Investor BoDs,
are automatically eliminated from both categoriess of BoDs.
* * *