USA Bureau / Eballots Cast for APS Co.'s USA Bureau Executives

All Party System Co. Eballots Cast for APS Co.'s USA Bureau Executives

Official Eballot Vote Online Now
(OK to Print out for paper ballot and mail)
See Nominations for Executives Here
Get Eballot Here
See Marked Eballots Here
See Totals Here

Eballots Cast for APS Co.'s USA Bureau Executives


Votes by Elected BoDs for Executives, Factored Into Totals on 6/24/2016, count by James Ogle

From: Fredi Tia
To: unitedcoalition
__1_ James Ogle [Republican]
__2_ Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
__3_ Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
__4_ Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
__5_ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
__6_ Ernest Wells [Communist]
__7_ Jim Doyle [Republican]
__8_ Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
__9_ Germaine Stewart [Liberal]
_10__ Rob Roberts [Libertarian]
__11_ Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic]
_12__ Solomon Timothy [Independent Green Energy]
_13__ Ralph Hoffmann [Republican]
* * *

Date: 2017-06-26 06:05
From: Lakhbir Singh Sokhi
_1__ Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
_2__ James Ogle [Republican]
_3__ Nadine Squires [One]
_4__ Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
_5__ Lakhbir Singh Sokhi
_6__ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
7_ Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
_8_ Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
_9__ Jim Doyle [Republican]
_10__ Ernest Wells [Communist]
_11__ Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
_12__ Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
_ 13 Sam Halabi [Democratic]
* * *

Date: 2017-06-24 05:22
From: YAO JULES KOUAME
1___ James Ogle [Republican]
2___ Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
3___ Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
4___ Nadine Squires [One]
5___ Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
6___ Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
7___ Jim Doyle [Republican]
8___ Ernest Wells [Communist]
9___ Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
10___ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
11___ Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
12___ Sam Halabi [Democratic]
13___ Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
* * *

Date: 2017-06-23 09:51
From: zamble arsene
To: unitedcoalition@international-parliament.org
1 James Ogle [Republican]
2 Ernest Wells [Communist]
3 Buck Rogers [Conservative]
4 Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
5 Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
6 Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
7 Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
8 Sam Halabi [Democratic]
9 Jim Doyle [Republican]
10 Nadine Squires [One]
11 Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
12 Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
13 Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
* * *

Date: 2017-06-23 08:39
From: Melanie Nguessan
To: unitedcoalition@international-parliament.org
1) James Ogle [Republican]
2) Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
3) Buck Rogers [Conservative]
4) Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
5) Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
6) Ernest Wells [Communist]
7) Jim Doyle [Republican]
8) Nadine Squires [One]
9) Sam Halabi [Democratic]
10) Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
11) Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
12) Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
13) Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
* * *

Date: 2017-06-22 18:53
From: Jeff Drobman
_1__ Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
_2__ James Ogle [Republican]
_3__ Jim Doyle [Republican]
_4__ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
__5_ Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
_6__ Nadine Squires [One]
_7__ Ernest Wells [Communist]
__8_ Sam Halabi [Democratic]
__9_ Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
_10__ Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
* * *

BoD Buck Rogers [Conservative] voted for APS Co. Execs on 10/20/2016 via facebook as follows:
__1_ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
__2_ James Ogle [Republican]
__3_ Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
__4_ Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
__5_ Jim Doyle [Republican]
__6_ Ernest Wells [Communist]
__7_ Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
_8__ Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
* * *

Investor BoD Jim Doyle [Republican] voted via telephone on 10/19/2016:
1 Jim Doyle [Republican]
2 Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
3 Nadine Squires [One]
4 James Ogle [Republican]
5 Mahmoud Assaf [Democratic]
6 James Le Sage [Humanitarian]
7 Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
8 Germaine Stewart [Liberal]
9 Anthony Jamison [Info. Not Avail.]
10 Kiran Kapoor [Info. Not Avail.]
11 Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
12 Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic]
* * *

On 10/10/2016 Tony Jones [Cool Moose] voted for Execs as folows:
1 Tony Jones [Cool Moose]
* * *

James Ogle's eballot cast on 10/18/2016 for Executives
1 James Ogle [Republican]
2 Anthony Jamison [Info. Not Avail.]
3 Jim Doyle
4 Jeff Drobman
5 Nadine Squires [One]
6 James Ogle [Republican]
7 Buck Rogers [Conservative]
* * *

Rocio Esparza [Pink] voted via word of mouth on 8/9/2016:
1 Edlira Zeka [Republican]
2 Sam Halabi [Democratic]
3 Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic]
* * *

Dawn Pierce voted on for APS Co. Exec election on 8/9/2016 as follows:
_1__ Nadine Squires [One]
___2 Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
__3_ Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
__4_ Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
__5_ Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
__6_ Kristy Knight [Consciousness]
___7 Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic]
8 Sam Halabi [Democratic]
9 Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic]
* * *

Miss Joy Waymire voted on 8/9/2016 via telephone for Exces as follows:
1 Amy Winters
2 Rozana Kollcako
3 Tony Jones
4 Kiran Kapoor
5 Jim Doyle
6 Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic]
* * *

Ralph Beach's eballot cast on 4/8/2015 for Executives
1 Nadine Squires [One]
2 Mahmoud Assaf [Democratic]
3 Anthony Jamison [Info. Not Avail.]
4 James Ogle [Republican]
5 James Le Sage [Humanitarian]
6 Germaine Stewart [Liberal]
7 King Damian [One]
8 Tony Jones [Libertarian]
9 Rob Roberts [Libertarian]
10 Jim Doyle [Republican]
* * *

Vanessa Davis' vote for Executives via facebook on 4/2/2016:
1 James Ogle
2 Nadine Squires
3 James Le Sage
4 Mahmoud Assaf
5 Anthony Jamison
6 Sam Halabi
* * *

Date: 2016-01-09 05:21
From: Frank-Michael Hensel
To: "unitedcoalition@international-parliament.org"
_1__ James Ogle [Republican]
_2__ Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
_3__ Nadine Squires [One]
_4__ Kristy Knight [Consciousness]
_5__ Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic]
_6__ Kiran Kapoor [NWP]
_7__ Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
_8__ Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
_9__ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
10__ Ernest Wells [Communist]
11__ Germaine Stewart [Liberal]
12__ King Damian [One]
13__ Solomon Timothy [Independent Green Energy]
14__ Tony Jones [Republican]
15__ Mahmoud Assaf [Democratic]
16__ Anthony Jamison [Info. Not Avail.]
17__ Samir Halabi [Democratic]
18__ Tony Verma [Earth Federation]
19__ Rob Roberts [Libertarian]
20__ Angelo Toyas [Democratic]
* * *

Anthony Jamison voted on 12/26/2015 via word of mouth for Exces as follows:
1 Anthony Jamison
2 Edlira Zeka
3 Buck Rogers
4 Tony Jones
5 Nadine Squires
6 Amy Winters
7 Rozana Kollcako
8 Germaine Stewart
9 Kiran Kapoor
10 King Damian
* * *

Founding Executive Benjamin Mieklejohn voted on 12/17/2015 as follows:
1_ Nadine Squires [One]
2_ Ernest Wells [Communist]
3_ Vanessa Davis
4_ Amy Winter [Earth Federation]
5_ Tony Verma [Earth Federation]
6_ Kristy Knight [Consciousness]
7_ Solomon Timothy [Independent Green Energy]
8_ Rob Roberts [Libertarian]
9_ Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
10_ Buck Rogers [Conservative]
11_ Tony Jones [Republican]
12_ James Ogle [Republican]
13_ Mahmoud Assaf [Democratic]
* * *

Ernest Wells' marked eballot for executives
3/22/2015
1. Ernest Wells
2. Dorothy Collins
3. Nadine Squires
4. James Ogle
5. Anthony Jamison
* * *

Subject: APS Co. Ballot
Date: 2014-12-25 11:13
From: Alan Reynolds
__1_ Dorothy Collins [Democratic]
_2__ James Ogle [Republican]
_3__ Scot Olewine [Republican - Green Energy]
_4__ Ernest Wells [Communist]
* * *

Date: 2014-12-18 09:27
From: "Ralph Hoffmann"
To:
__1_ James Ogle [Republican]
_2__ Ralph Hoffmann [Unity]
_3__ Jim Doyle [Republican]
__4_ Tiffany Briscoe [Green Tea-Rainbow]
__5_ Scot Olewine [Republican - Green Energy]
* * *

*Names elected into Regular Executive positions are removed from the BoDs so that
they will have only one seat/vote on the 30-member BoDs which consists of
five Regular Executives, five Founding Executives, ten Worker BoDs and ten Donor BoDs.

** Founding Executives elected to Worker and Donor BoDs are
automatically eliminated but may remain on the Regular Executives.
* * *


Votes being eliminated (Updated on 9/28/2017)

Edlira Zeka [Democratic] voted on 8/8/2016 as follows:
1 Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
2 James Ogle [Republican
3 Sam Halabi [Democratic]
4 Jeff Drobman [Democratic]
5 Rozana Kollcaku [Democratic]
* * *

Dulci Neri [Pink] voted via word of mouth on 5/28/2015:
1 Edlira Zeka [Republican]
2 Nadine Squires [One]
3 James Ogle [Republican]
4 Mahmoud Assaf [Democratic]
5 James Le Sage [Humanitarian]
6 Anthony Jamison [Info. Not Avail.]
* * *

Executive nominee Rozana Kollcaku Voted on 12/18/2015 for APS Execs via facebook as follows:
#1 Edlira Zeka
#2 James Ogle
#3 Samir Halabi
#4 Mahmoud Assaf
#5 Rozana Kollcaku
* * *

Nadine Squires [One] voted via facebook on 4/8/2015
1. James LeSage,
2. James Ogle,
3. Nadine Squires
4. Gino Joubert
5. Anthony Jamison
* * *

Sam Halabi voted on for APS Co. Exec election on 12/27/2015 as follows:
1. Edlira Zeka
2. James Ogle
3. Samir Halabi
4. Anthony Jamison
* * *

Subject: EBALLOT Re: executiveelection
Date: 2016-01-27 02:16
From: anthony fernandes
To: "secretary@allpartysystem.org"
01. JAMES OGLE [REPUBLIC]
02. EDLIRA ZEKA [DEMOCRATIC]
03.ANTHONY FERNANDES [REPUBLIC]
04.AMY WINTER [EARTH FEDERATION]
05.TONY JONES [REPUBLIC]
06.GERMAINE STEWART [LIBERAL]
07.KING DAMIAN [ONE]
08.TONY VERMA [EARTH FEDERATION]
09.BUCK ROGER [CONSERVATIVE]
10.ROZANA KOLLCAKUE [DEMOCRATIC]
11.ERNEST WELLS [COMMUNIST]
12.KIRAN KAPOOR [NWP]
13.ANTHONY JAMISON [NA]
* * *

Worker BoD Pamela Elizondo's [Green] ballot for Execs via telephone on 6/15/2016:
1 Edlira Zeka
2 James Ogle
3 Sam Halabi
4 Anthony Jamison
5 Roz Kollcaku
6 Jim Doyle
* * *


Mark Herd [Libertarian] voted 8/10/2016 via telephone:
1 Mark Herd [Libertarian]
2 Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic]
* * *